Amer - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: F5-UPG-SFP+-R-AMR | CDW Part: 3760748 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Was $350.00
$253.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Amer - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm