Amer - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: AXM762-AMR | CDW Part: 4870158 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Item Backordered
Warranties
$462.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Amer - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm