Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 70 m

Mfg.Part: LCLCB4PAP70-AX | CDW Part: 5214749 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 70 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 70 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 70 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
This BENDnFLEX 70 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Platinum OM4 cable provides certified testing with industry leading insertion loss that delivers large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments.