Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - network cable - 12 m - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: LCLCB4PAS12-AX | CDW Part: 5214758 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$79.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 12 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - network cable - 12 m - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 12 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • TAA Compliant
This BENDnFLEX 12 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.