Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - network cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: LCSCB4PAS3-AX | CDW Part: 5214809 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$53.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - network cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • TAA Compliant
This BENDnFLEX 3 meter LC/SC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.