Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 8 m

Mfg.Part: LCLCB4PAS8-AX | CDW Part: 5214773 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 8 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
This BENDnFLEX 8 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.