Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • plenum
  • TAA Compliant
  • 10 m
  • duplex
  • OM4
View All

Know your gear

This BENDnFLEX 20 meter LC/SC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.

This item was discontinued on June 15, 2022

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Better Together

Current Item
Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 10 m

This Item: Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 10 m

Call

Total Price: