Axiom Dell 407-BUSR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: 407-BUSR-AX | CDW Part: 5218852 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • BUSR Compatible
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR
  • Dell 407-BUSR)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-USR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 100 m
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom Dell 407-BUSR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • BUSR Compatible
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR
  • Dell 407-BUSR)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-USR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 100 m
  • 850 nm