Axiom HP J9054B Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Mfg.Part: J9054B-AX | CDW Part: 5218507 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$105.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9054B)
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • for HPE 20p 10/100/1000
  • 2810
  • 3500
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom HP J9054B Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9054B)
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • for HPE 20p 10/100/1000
  • 2810
  • 3500
  • 42XX
  • 6200
  • Switch 2900-24
  • Switch 2900-48
  • Switch 8212