Axiom HP J9152A Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: J9152A-AX | CDW Part: 3187040 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9152A)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 220 m
  • 1310 nm
  • for HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom HP J9152A Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9152A)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 220 m
  • 1310 nm
  • for HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120
  • 6600
  • SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 5406