Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Orange

Mfg.Part: LCLCMD6O-30M-AX | CDW Part: 5214345 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$59.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 30m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Orange
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 30m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • orange
This Axiom LC to LC duplex 62.5/125 multimode cable combines high performance with reliability. Designed to provide high bandwidth at cost-effective pricing each cable supports Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, ATM, infiniband and Gigabit Ethernet (GbE), applications. Strain relief and pull-proof connectors provide greater durability in integration and maintenance.