Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 70m - Orange

Mfg.Part: LCLCMD6O-70M-AX | CDW Part: 5214353 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$171.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 70m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 70 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 70m - Orange
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 70m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 70 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • riser
  • orange