Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Orange - n

Mfg.Part: LCLCMD5O-7M-AX | CDW Part: 5214332 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$34.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 7m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Orange - n
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 7m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron