Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • Aqua
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • 80m
  • Network cable
  • 80 m
  • duplex
  • OM3
  • aqua
View All

Know your gear

This item was discontinued on June 15, 2022

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Better Together

Current Item
Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 80m - Aqua - ne

This Item: Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 80m - Aqua - ne

Call

Total Price: