Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1486 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: 321-1486-AX | CDW Part: 5218762 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$315.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetScout 321-1486)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1486 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetScout 321-1486)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm