Axiom - network adapter

Mfg.Part: E10G42BFLR-AX | CDW Part: 5219141 | UNSPSC: 43201404
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$769.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.0 x8
  • 10GBase-LR x 2
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom - network adapter
Quick View
Total Price:
$769.99

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.0 x8
  • 10GBase-LR x 2
  • 1310 nm
Axiom's family of network server adapters provide solutions to boost network performance and improve IT flexibility. Axiom network interface cards accelerate applications with enterprise-proven connectivity.