Axiom - network adapter

Mfg.Part: 394793-B21-AX | CDW Part: 5220203 | UNSPSC: 43201404
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$261.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.1 x4
  • 1000Base-SX x 1
  • 850 nm
  • for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7
  • DL360 G7
  • DL370 G6
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom - network adapter
Quick View
Total Price:
$261.99

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.1 x4
  • 1000Base-SX x 1
  • 850 nm
  • for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7
  • DL360 G7
  • DL370 G6
  • DL380 G6
  • DL380 G7
  • DL385 G6
  • DL580 G5
Axiom's family of network server adapters provides a wide-range of solutions to boost network performance and improve IT flexibility. Axiom network interface cards accelerate applications with enterprise-level connectivity. Each Axiom network adapter is designed to ensure long-term reliability and performance in high transaction and mission-critical applications.