Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Aqua - pa

Mfg.Part: LCLCOM4MD15M-AX | CDW Part: 3975674 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$58.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 15m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Aqua - pa
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 15m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4