Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gig

Mfg.Part: DDY69-FCBC-033A-AX | CDW Part: 5218268 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$599.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gig
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm