Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: GLC-EX-SMD-AX | CDW Part: 4203111 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$277.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-EX-SMD)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-EX
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-EX-SMD)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-EX
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm