Black Box network adapter

Mfg.Part: FOT116 | CDW Part: 5227181 | UNSPSC: 43201552
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • ST multi-mode (F) to SC multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box network adapter
Quick View
Total Price:
$19.99

Product Overview

Main Features
  • ST multi-mode (F) to SC multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
Bronze sleeve provides durability for multimode applications. Features a plastic flange. Convert ST and SC FC connectors. Has a panel-mount design. Guaranteed for life!