Sign In

Black Box patch cable - 1 m

Mfg.Part: EFN110-001M-SCLC | CDW Part: 4816834 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box patch cable - 1 m
Quick View
Total Price:
$57.99

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron

Available in ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ connector styles. Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors, and feature the familiar "RJ"latch.