Black Box patch cable - 1 m

Mfg.Part: EFN310-001M-STSC | CDW Part: 5224887 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box patch cable - 1 m
Quick View
Total Price:
$69.99

Product Overview

Main Features
  • ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • PVC cable is certified OFNR for use as riser cable.
  • LC connectors are almost half the size of standard ST and SC terminations.
  • Ideal for desktop applications.