Black Box pigtail - 3 m - orange

Mfg.Part: FOPT50M1-LC-12OR-3 | CDW Part: 5964967 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 micron
  • OM1
  • stranded
  • orange
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box pigtail - 3 m - orange
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 micron
  • OM1
  • stranded
  • orange
  • One end gets spliced to the trunk cable. The other end has preterminated connectors, which feed into an adapter panel.
  • Use in fiber termination enclosures or cable management boxes.