Black Box Pure Networking 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Media Converter - fiber media

Mfg.Part: LHC201A | CDW Part: 5227400 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Details
  • T/100BASE-TX Media Converter
  • Fiber media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T
  • 100Base-FX
  • 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET
Better Together
Black Box Pure Networking 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Media Converter - fiber media
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • T/100BASE-TX Media Converter
  • Fiber media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T
  • 100Base-FX
  • 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm