Black Box with Extended Diagnostics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -

Mfg.Part: LFP420 | CDW Part: 5222893 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$129.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
  • TAA Compliant
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box with Extended Diagnostics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
  • TAA Compliant