Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: 10G-SFPP-USR-8 | CDW Part: 2851315 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 21 mins
Warranties
$5,341.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-USR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 100 m
  • 850 nm (pack of 8)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-USR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 100 m
  • 850 nm (pack of 8)