Cisco Meraki 10G Base ZR Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: MA-SFP-10GB-ZR | CDW Part: 5654569
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
$21,278.67
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ZR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 80 km
  • 1550 nm
  • for Cisco Meraki MX250
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco Meraki 10G Base ZR Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ZR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 80 km
  • 1550 nm
  • for Cisco Meraki MX250
  • MX450; Cloud Managed MS125
  • MS225
  • MS250
  • MS355
Industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) 10 Gigabit fiber transceiver links your switches and access points to the network.