Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg.Part: MA-QSFP-100G-LR4 | CDW Part: 5755208
Availability: Item Backordered
Warranties
$39,890.87
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN