Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg.Part: QSFP-100G-SM-SR= | CDW Part: 5544813
Availability: Item Backordered
Warranties
$5,977.98
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 Lite
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
  • for P/N: N9K-C93180LC-EX-B2
  • N9KC93180LCEXB2-WS
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 Lite
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
  • for P/N: N9K-C93180LC-EX-B2
  • N9KC93180LCEXB2-WS
  • N9K-X9732C-EX-RF
  • NCS-5502-RF
  • NCS-5502-WS