Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: DWDM-SFP10G-59.79= | CDW Part: 4021803
Availability: Item Backordered
Warranties
$26,598.34
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • 1559.79 nm
  • for P/N: N3K-C3524P-10G-WS
  • N9KC93180YCEX24-RF
  • N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • 1559.79 nm
  • for P/N: N3K-C3524P-10G-WS
  • N9KC93180YCEX24-RF
  • N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
  • NCS4200-1T8LRPS-RF