Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: MGBSX1 | CDW Part: 769615 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 4 PM CT
Warranties
Was $209.88
$157.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC
1000Base-SX SFP transceiver

For multimode fiber

Support up to 550 m

To Top