F5 Fiber QSFP+ modules - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 | CDW Part: 5192607 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-LR4
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1271-1331 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
F5 Fiber QSFP+ modules - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-LR4
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1271-1331 nm