F5 QSFP+ breakout cables - network cable - 1 m

Mfg.Part: F5-UPG-QSFP+-1M-2 | CDW Part: 3683374 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET
Better Together
F5 QSFP+ breakout cables - network cable - 1 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3