F5 QSFP+ breakout cables - network cable - 3 m

Mfg.Part: F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M-2+ | CDW Part: 3687268 | UNSPSC: 26121607
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
View Full

This item was discontinued on September 30, 2020

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET
Better Together
F5 QSFP+ breakout cables - network cable - 3 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3