Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Network tester accessory kit
  • Quad OTDR Module
  • for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module
  • Singlemode OTDR Module
View All

Know your gear

FI1000-TIP-KIT bulkhead video adapter tip kit for the FI-1000 Fiber Inspection Video Probe. This kit includes 4 tips in a box - LC, FC/SC bulkhead, 1.25 and 2.5 mm universal.

This item was discontinued on June 15, 2022

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Better Together

Current Item
Fluke Networks LC, FC/SC Bulkhead, 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm Universal Tips - netw

This Item: Fluke Networks LC, FC/SC Bulkhead, 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm Universal Tips - netw

$661.99

Total Price: