Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 850 nm (pack of 10)
  • 40GBASE-SR4
View All

Know your gear

This item was discontinued on June 15, 2022

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Better Together

Current Item
Gigamon - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

This Item: Gigamon - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Call

Total Price: