HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: JW087A | CDW Part: 4720788 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Was $884.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • 1310 nm
  • for Aruba 7205
  • 7210
View Full Product Details
Better Together
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • 1310 nm
  • for Aruba 7205
  • 7210
  • 7220
  • 7240