Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-LX
  • up to 10 km
  • 1430 26
  • 1430 8G
  • GigE
  • LC single-mode
  • for OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 64XX; CX 8360; Instant On 1430 16
  • 1430 5G
View All

Know your gear

Availability: 32 units In Stock

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Current Item
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

This Item: HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$441.99

Total Price: