HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: JW092A | CDW Part: 4445497 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Was $3,418.00
$2,712.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+ / LC
  • 1310 nm
  • for Aruba 7205
  • 7210
View Full Product Details
Better Together
HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+ / LC
  • 1310 nm
  • for Aruba 7205
  • 7210
  • 7220
  • 7240