Juniper Networks - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM | CDW Part: 4529660
Availability: Item Backordered
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ZR (DWDM)
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 80 km
  • 1528-1569 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ZR (DWDM)
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 80 km
  • 1528-1569 nm