Matrox - SFP+ transceiver module

Mfg.Part: AV-SFP10G-2SMF | CDW Part: 3417102 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$1,438.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 2 km (pack of 2)
  • for Avio F120 Receiver
  • F120 Transmitter
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Matrox - SFP+ transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:
$1,438.99

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 2 km (pack of 2)
  • for Avio F120 Receiver
  • F120 Transmitter