NetAlly SFP-1000ZX, ZX Gig Fiber DDM SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

Mfg.Part: SFP-1000ZX | CDW Part: 2823705 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 1000ZX
  • ZX Gig Fiber DDM SFP Transceiver
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • LC single-mode
  • 1550 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
NetAlly SFP-1000ZX, ZX Gig Fiber DDM SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 1000ZX
  • ZX Gig Fiber DDM SFP Transceiver
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • LC single-mode
  • 1550 nm
  • for LinkRunner G2
  • LinkRunner AT 2000; OneTouch AT Network Assistant with Copper/Fiber LAN and Wi-Fi options
  • with Copper/Fiber LAN
  • Wi-Fi
  • inline and capture options and FI-1000
  • with Copper/Fiber LAN
  • Wi-Fi
  • Packet Capture and Advanced Tests options