Netscout - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: 321-1646 | CDW Part: 3301811 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Was $1,336.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Netscout - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • 850 nm