NETSCOUT SFP-1000ZX, ZX Gig Fiber DDM SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tra

Mfg.Part: SFP-1000ZX | CDW Part: 2823705 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$3,374.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • LC single-mode
  • 1550 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
NETSCOUT SFP-1000ZX, ZX Gig Fiber DDM SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tra
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • LC single-mode
  • 1550 nm