Perle PSFP-1000D-M2LC2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: 05059410 | CDW Part: 4880006 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Was $505.00
$454.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Perle PSFP-1000D-M2LC2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm