Perle PSFP-1000D-S1LC10D-XT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: 05059450 | CDW Part: 4472161
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
$1,032.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 1000D-S1LC10D-XT
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-BX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Perle PSFP-1000D-S1LC10D-XT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 1000D-S1LC10D-XT
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-BX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm