Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • 1000D-S1LC10U-XT
  • GigE
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-BX
  • up to 10 km
View All

Know your gear

Perle SFP optical transceivers are interchangeable, compact media connectors and enable a single network device to connect to a wide variety of fiber and copper cable types and distances.
Availability: Item Backordered

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Perle PSFP-1000D-S1LC10U-XT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price: