Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • 1000D-S2LC10
  • GigE
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-L)
  • 1000Base-LH
  • up to 10 km
View All

Know your gear

Availability: Item Backordered

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Perle PSFP-1000D-S2LC10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price: