Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • 100D-S2LC10-XT
  • 100Mb LAN
  • up to 10 km
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Base-LX10 / LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
View All

Know your gear

Availability: Item Backordered

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Perle PSFP-100D-S2LC10-XT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN
Quick View
Total Price: